Τοπικά Συμβούλια εκλογικής περιόδου 2010-2014

Εκτυπώσιμη μορφήΕξαγωγή σε PDF
Δημοτική Κοινότητα Λαμιέων
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Μώρης Δημήτριος του ΕυθυμίουΠρόεδρος
2Στασινού Ελένη του ΠαναγιώτηΜέλος
3Πολύζου-Μπόπη Πηνελόπη του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
4Ζαρονικόλας Κων/νος του ΘωμάΜέλος
5Γαλανός Γεώργιος του ΝικολάουΜέλος
6Κατσαμβριά Δημητρούλα του ΑναστασίουΜέλος
7Αρχοντής Κων/νος του ΓεωργίουΜέλος
8Παπαδούκα ΦωτεινήΜέλος
9Τσεκούρας Δημήτριος του ΑναργύρουΜέλος
10Αναγνωστοπούλου Ασπασία του ΓεωργίουΜέλος
11Χιοκτούρ Βασίλειος του ΓεωργίουΜέλος

 

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ροδίτσας
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Τσεκούρας Δημήτριος του ΕυθυμίουΠρόεδρος
2Καραντζάβελος  Χαράλαμπος του ΒασιλείουΜέλος
3Καρακώστας Βασίλειος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
4Γιαννούτσος Ιωάννης του ΓεωργίουΜέλος
5Αντωνόπουλος Ευάγγελος του ΙωάννηΜέλος

 

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Σταυρού
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Μόσχος Αθανάσιος του ΝικολάουΠρόεδρος
2Σούλιος Βασίλειος του ΙωάννηΜέλος
3Τσέλου Θεοδώρα του ΝικολάουΜέλος
4Γαλάνης Κων/νος του ΓεωργίουΜέλος
5Ζαχαροπούλου Μαρία-Βικτωρία του Κων/νουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Ζήσιμος Γεώργιος του ΒασιλείουΠρόεδρος
2Καραγιάννης Γεώργιος του ΕυαγγελίουΜέλος
3Επίσκοπος Ταξιάρχης του ΑνδρέαΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αμουρίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Μπούκας Αθανάσιος του ΕυσταθίουΠρόεδρος
2 Ταγκουλής Ηρακλής του Κων/νουΜέλος
3 Λάμπρου Γεωργία του ΔημητρίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ανθήλης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Αυλακιώτης Αλέξανδρος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2Λαγός Παντελής του ΕυαγγελίουΜέλος
3Ντίτσας Νικόλαος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αργυροχωρίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Στεργιόπουλος Σπύρος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2Κόκκοτας Ιωάννης του ΠέτρουΜέλος
3Γουργιώτης Σεραφείμ του ΑριστείδηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βαρδατών
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Παπαγεωργίου Νικόλαος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2Παπαδημητρίου Ευάγγελος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3Σταϊκούρας Παναγιώτης του ΑθανασίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βασιλικών
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Παναγιωτόπουλος Αλέξανδρος του ΕλευθερίουΠρόεδρος
2Καφρομάνη Νίκη του Κων/νουΜέλος
3Κουτσόβουλος Αλέξανδρος του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γοργοποτάμου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Ζαρίκας Δημήτριος του Κων/νουΠρόεδρος
2Σπυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος του ΣπυρίδωναΜέλος
3Μπαγινέτα Φωτεινή του ΘεοφάνηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Δαμάστας
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Μπεσλεμές Δημήτριος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2Ζουμπόπουλος Πέτρος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3Κουτσοκέρας Γρηγόριος του ΙωάννηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Δάφνης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Σιαμπάνης Νικόλαος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Δελφίνου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Φούρλας Γεώργιος του ΚωνσταντίνουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Δίβρης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Μπαμπουκλής Ευάγγελος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2 Παπαδημητρίου Ευάγγελος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3 Τσεκούρα- Μυλωνά Δήμητρα του ΑθανασίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Δυό Βουνά
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Παναγιώτου Νικόλαος του ΑθανασίουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ελευθεροχωρίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Παπαϊωάννου Αθανάσιος του ΔήμουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ζηλευτού
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Αθανασιάς Σταύρος του ΧριστοφόρουΠρόεδρος
2 Παππάς Ευάγγελος του ΒασιλείουΜέλος
3 Μπόμπας Δημήτριος του ΕυθυμίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ηράκλειας
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ρωμαίος Ηλίας του ΘεοδώρουΠρόεδρος
2 Βλάχος Κωνσταντίνος του ΝικολάουΜέλος
3 Γεωργούσης Κωνσταντίνος του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Θερμοπυλών
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Μακρής Ανδρέας του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2 Κακαβάς Παναγιώτης του ΙωάννηΜέλος
3 Μακρή Σοφία του ΓεωργίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καλαμακίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Χαλβαντζής Αθανάσιος του ΗλίαΠρόεδρος
2 Φούρκας Απόστολος του ΗλίαΜέλος
3 Τσιάκας Πέτρος του ΠαναγιώτηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καστανιάς
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ρούσκας Κωνσταντίνος του ΔημητρίουΠρόεδρος
2 Φούρλας Παρασκευάς του ΠαναγιώτηΜέλος
3 Καρβέλης Αλέξανδρος του ΠαναγιώτουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κόμματος
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Διαμαντής Αθανάσιος του ΔημητρίουΠρόεδρος
2 Καρβούνης Παναγιώτης του ΝικολάουΜέλος
3 Αγουρίδης Ιωάννης του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κομποτάδων
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ανδρικόπουλος Ανδρέας του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2 Βούρτσας Θεόδωρος του ΙωάννηΜέλος
3 Ντουφεκούλας Χρήστος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κουμαριτσίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Δρόσος Αθανάσιος του ΚωνσταντίνουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κωσταλεξίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Παπαευσταθίου Ευάγγελος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2 Ξυλωμένος Αναστάσιος του ΝικολάουΜέλος
3 Νέλλας Ιωάννης του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Λαδικού
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ραυτόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος του ΠαναγιώτηΠρόεδρος
2 Ξηρομερίτης Γεώργιος του ΙωάννηΜέλος
3 Τριανταφύλλου Ιωάννης του ΘεμιστοκλήΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Λιανοκλαδίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Κιλτσόπουλος Δημήτριος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2 Καρέλης Βασίλειος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3 Σαξώνη Αγγελική του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Λουτρών Υπάτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Κουτσοράκης Αθανάσιος του ΝικολάουΠρόεδρος
2 Αντωνίου Θεόδωρος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3 Γιδαράκος Χρήστος του ΛάμπρουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Λυγαριάς
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Τσαμαδιάς Στέργιος του ΔημητρίουΠρόεδρος
2 Καραγεώργος Βασίλειος του ΣεραφείμΜέλος
3 Αποστόλου- Τσούνη Γιαννούλα του ΣτυλιανούΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Λυχνού
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Καραγιάννης Ιωάννης του Παναγιώτου Πρόεδρος
2 Νεοφώτιστος Αλέξανδρος του ΗλίαΜέλος
3 Τρουμπούλου Σωτηρία του ΔημητρίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεγ. Βρύση
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Κατσινός Αθανάσιος του ΚωνσταντίνουΠρόεδρος
2 Γαλάνη Ευμορφία του ΗλίαΜέλος
3 Ανδρικόπουλος Ηλίας του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεξιατών
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Τάσιου- Χόνδρου Γιαννούλα του ΓρηγορίουΠρόεδρος
2 Μπέσσας Δημήτριος του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος
3 Μιχελής Κωνσταντίνος του ΓεωργίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεσοχωρίου Υπ.
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1Καμπάς Παναγιώτης του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μοσχοκαρυάς
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Βουρλάκης Κωνσταντίνος του ΝικολάουΠρόεδρος
2 Τσαγανός Απόστολος του ΗλίαΜέλος
3 Σταυρόπουλος Δημήτριος του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μοσχοχωρίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Αργυρόπουλος Γεώργιος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2 Νάσιος Γεώργιος του ΔημητρίουΜέλος
3Αργυρόπουλος Ιωάννης του ΕπαμεινώνδαΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ν.Κρίκελου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Κατσούλης Κωνσταντίνος του ΔημητρίουΠρόεδρος
2 Αργυροπούλου Άννα του ΓεωργίουΜέλος
3 Κρέτσης Ελευθέριος του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου Υπάτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Πρέζας Παναγιώτης του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Οίτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Παναγής Αθανάσιος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2 Αστρακάς Πολύκαρπος του ΧαραλάμπουςΜέλος
3 Πορτελάνου- Καναβέτα Μαρία του ΟδυσσέαΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Παύλιανης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ρηγάκης Γεώργιος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος
2 Καρμάλης Αθανάσιος του ΗλίαΜέλος
3 Αναστασίου Κωνσταντίνος του ΙωάννηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Περιστερίου
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Αλεξανδρής Νικόλαος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πύργου Υπάτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ολυμπιάδης Νικόλαος του ΙωάννηΠρόεδρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ροδωνιάς
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ντζιαβίδας Σωτήριος του ΓεωργίουΠρόεδρος
2 Κραββαρίτης Βασίλειος του ΚωνσταντίνουΜέλος
3 Γιδαράκος Ηλίας του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Στίρφακας
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ζέρβας Ιωάννης του ΛεωνίδαΠρόεδρος
2 Αλεξόπουλος Ιωάννης του ΗρακλήΜέλος
3 Τσάκαλος Δημήτριος του ΝικολάουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σύκας Υπάτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ρούσκας Ιωάννης του ΒασιλείουΠρόεδρος
2 Αναγνώστου Σταματία του ΙωάννηΜέλος
3 Κόρμπος Γεώργιος του ΙωάννηΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Υπάτης
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Παπανάγνου Βασιλική του ΝικολάουΠρόεδρος
2 Γεωργίου Αλέξανδρος του ΘεοδώρουΜέλος
3 Δελήμπασης Ηρώδης του ΔημητρίουΜέλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Φραντζή
Α/ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΙδιότητα
1 Ζούκας Κωνσταντίνος του ΕυαγγέλουΠρόεδρος
2 Ζιάκας Γεώργιος του ΜιλτιάδηΜέλος
3 Μπολοκούτας Κωνσταντίνος του ΣπυρίδωναΜέλος